Чемпіонат Черкаської області. Вища ліга 2017
Print
1 тур 29-04-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 0 : 2 «Базис»
  29-04-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 1 «Спартак»
  29-04-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 0 : 2 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  29-04-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 2 : 0 «Авангард»
  29-04-2017 «Колос» 1 : 6 «УТК»
  29-04-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 4 : 3 «Альтаїр»

2 тур 06-05-2017 «Авангард» 2 : 3 «Базис»
  06-05-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 0 : 1 «Уманьферммаш»
  06-05-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 3 «Златокрай-2017»
  06-05-2017 «УТК» 3 : 1 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  06-05-2017 «Альтаїр» 3 : 0 «Олімп»
  06-05-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 2 : 1 «Колос»

3 тур 13-05-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 2 : 1 «Авангард»
  13-05-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 3 : 1 «Альтаїр»
  13-05-2017 «Базис» 1 : 2 «УТК»
  13-05-2017 «Колос» 5 : 0 «Спартак»
  13-05-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 1 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  13-05-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 3 : 8 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»

4 тур 20-05-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 1 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  20-05-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 2 : 0 «Базис»
  20-05-2017 «Авангард» 1 : 2 «УТК»
  20-05-2017 «Альтаїр» 5 : 2 «Колос»
  20-05-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 0 «Олімп»
  20-05-2017 «Спартак» 1 : 3 «Росава-Наша Ряба»

5 тур 27-05-2017 «Олімп» 3 : 2 «Авангард»
  27-05-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 1 : 0 «Уманьферммаш»
  27-05-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 0 : 3 «Альтаїр»
  27-05-2017 «Колос» 2 : 0 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»

6 тур 03-06-2017 «Альтаїр» 4 : 2 «Базис»
  03-06-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 2 «Колос»
  03-06-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  03-06-2017 «Авангард» 1 : 5 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  03-06-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 6 «УТК»

7 тур 10-06-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 11 : 0 «Спартак»
  10-06-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 0 : 0 «Уманьферммаш»
  10-06-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 4 : 2 «Авангард»
  10-06-2017 «УТК» 1 : 1 «Альтаїр»
  10-06-2017 «Колос» 2 : 1 «Олімп»

8 тур 17-06-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 4 «Базис»
  17-06-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 3 : 2 «Колос»
  17-06-2017 «Авангард» 1 : 0 «Спартак»
  17-06-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  17-06-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 1 : 1 «УТК»
  17-06-2017 «Альтаїр» 1 : 1 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»

7 тур 20-06-2017 «Базис» 3 : 2 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»

9 тур 24-06-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 1 : 4 «Златокрай-2017»
  24-06-2017 «УТК» 0 : 1 «Уманьферммаш»
  24-06-2017 «Колос» 7 : 1 «Авангард»
  24-06-2017 «Спартак» 1 : 3 «Альтаїр»
  24-06-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 6 : 0 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  24-06-2017 «Базис» 1 : 0 «Олімп»

10 тур 28-06-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 5 : 0 «Спартак»
  01-07-2017 «Авангард» 0 : 7 «Альтаїр»
  01-07-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 5 : 4 «Базис»
  01-07-2017 «Колос» 1 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  01-07-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 2 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  01-07-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 5 «УТК»

6 тур 05-07-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 1 : 1 «Росава-Наша Ряба»

11 тур 08-07-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 7 «Уманьферммаш»
  08-07-2017 «Альтаїр» 2 : 1 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  08-07-2017 «УТК» 3 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  08-07-2017 «Базис» 6 : 3 «Колос»
  08-07-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 5 : 1 «Олімп»
  08-07-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 2 : 3 «Авангард»

5 тур 15-07-2017 «Базис» 7 : 1 «Спартак»
  15-07-2017 «УТК» 1 : 0 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»

12 тур 19-08-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 4 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  19-08-2017 «Авангард» 3 : 0 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  19-08-2017 «УТК» 3 : 1 «Колос»
  19-08-2017 «Альтаїр» 1 : 1 «Уманьферммаш»
  19-08-2017 «Базис» 0 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  19-08-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 2 «Олімп»

13 тур 24-08-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 0 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  26-08-2017 «Базис» 3 : 2 «Авангард»
  26-08-2017 «Олімп» 0 : 0 «Альтаїр»
  26-08-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 1 : 1 «УТК»
  26-08-2017 «Колос» 2 : 2 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  26-08-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 3 : 0 «Спартак»

14 тур 02-09-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 2 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  02-09-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 2 : 2 «Олімп»
  02-09-2017 «УТК» 2 : 1 «Базис»
  02-09-2017 «Альтаїр» 1 : 1 «Златокрай-2017»
  02-09-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 2 «Колос»
  02-09-2017 «Авангард» 2 : 2 «Уманьферммаш»

15 тур 09-09-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 4 : 1 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  09-09-2017 «Базис» 1 : 1 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  09-09-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 2 «Уманьферммаш»
  09-09-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 4 : 0 «Спартак»
  09-09-2017 «Колос» 1 : 2 «Альтаїр»
  09-09-2017 «УТК» 2 : 1 «Авангард»

16 тур 16-09-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 1 : 1 «УТК»
  16-09-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 1 : 0 «Колос»
  16-09-2017 «Альтаїр» 1 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  16-09-2017 «Авангард» 1 : 2 «Олімп»
  16-09-2017 «Спартак» 2 : 6 «Базис»
  16-09-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 0 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»

17 тур 23-09-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 2 : 0 «Олімп»
  23-09-2017 «Базис» 0 : 0 «Альтаїр»
  23-09-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 4 : 0 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  23-09-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 11 : 2 «Авангард»
  23-09-2017 «Колос» 0 : 1 «Уманьферммаш»
  23-09-2017 «УТК» 4 : 1 «Спартак»

18 тур 30-09-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 0 : 1 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  30-09-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 1 : 4 «Базис»
  30-09-2017 «Авангард» 1 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  30-09-2017 «Альтаїр» 1 : 1 «УТК»
  30-09-2017 «Олімп» 2 : 0 «Колос»
  30-09-2017 «Спартак» 0 : 1 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»

19 тур 07-10-2017 «Спартак» 1 : 1 «Авангард»
  07-10-2017 «Базис» 0 : 2 «Уманьферммаш»
  07-10-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 3 : 0 «Олімп»
  07-10-2017 «Колос» 2 : 3 «Златокрай-2017»
  07-10-2017 «УТК» 6 : 1 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  08-10-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 6 : 0 «Альтаїр»

20 тур 14-10-2017 «Уманьферммаш» 1 : 0 «УТК»
  14-10-2017 «Авангард» 0 : 0 «Колос»
  14-10-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» 0 : 2 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  14-10-2017 «Златокрай-2017» 1 : 0 «Росава-Наша Ряба»
  14-10-2017 «Альтаїр» 8 : 0 «Спартак»
  14-10-2017 «Олімп» 1 : 2 «Базис»

21 тур 21-10-2017 «УТК» 5 : 0 «Олімп»
  21-10-2017 «Альтаїр» 0 : 1 «Авангард»
  21-10-2017 «Базис» 1 : 0 «Златокрай-2017»
  21-10-2017 «Спартак» 1 : 2 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря»
  21-10-2017 «Росава-Наша Ряба» 0 : 0 «Колос»
  21-10-2017 «ЛНЗ-Лебедин» 4 : 0 «Уманьферммаш»

22 тур 28-10-2017 «Уманьферммаш» - : - «Спартак»
  28-10-2017 «Колос» - : - «Базис»
  28-10-2017 «Академія-Черкаський Дніпро-Зоря» - : - «Альтаїр»
  28-10-2017 «Златокрай-2017» - : - «УТК»
  28-10-2017 «Олімп» - : - «ЛНЗ-Лебедин»
  28-10-2017 «Авангард» - : - «Росава-Наша Ряба»
 - .