Чемпіонат України з футболу, Перша ліга 2017/18 рр.
Print
1-й тур 14-07-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 2 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  15-07-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 1 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  15-07-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 0 : 1 «Суми»
  15-07-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 0 : 2 «Геліос» (Харків)
  15-07-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 1 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  15-07-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 3 : 2 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  15-07-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 3 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  15-07-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 0 «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  16-07-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 1 «Полтава»

2-й тур 21-07-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 2 : 3 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  21-07-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 1 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро»
  21-07-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 0 : 0 «Балкани» (Зоря)
  22-07-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 3 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  22-07-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) 0 : 2 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  22-07-2017 «Полтава» 2 : 1 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  22-07-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 1 «Суми»
  22-07-2017 «Миколаїв» 2 : 3 «Арсенал-Київ»
  22-07-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 0 «Жемчужина» (Одеса)

3-й тур 30-07-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 1 «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  30-07-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 1 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  30-07-2017 «Суми» 0 : 1 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  30-07-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 3 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  30-07-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 0 : 2 «Миколаїв»
  30-07-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 0 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  30-07-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 0 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  30-07-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 1 : 1 «Полтава»
  30-07-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 0 «Рух» (Винники)

4-й тур 04-08-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 1 : 3 «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  05-08-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ»
  05-08-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  05-08-2017 «Полтава» 3 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  05-08-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 0 : 1 «Балкани» (Зоря)
  05-08-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 4 : 1 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  05-08-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 2 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро»
  05-08-2017 «Миколаїв» 2 : 1 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  05-08-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 1 «Суми»

5-й тур 09-08-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 1 : 0 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  09-08-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) 0 : 3 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  09-08-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  09-08-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  09-08-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 1 «Рух» (Винники)
  09-08-2017 «Суми» 0 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  09-08-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 1 : 2 «Геліос» (Харків)
  09-08-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 2 : 0 «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  09-08-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 2 : 3 «Колос» (Ковалівка)

6-й тур 13-08-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 2 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  13-08-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 2 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  13-08-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  13-08-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 2 : 2 «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  13-08-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 2 : 0 «Балкани» (Зоря)
  13-08-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 2 : 1 «Суми»
  14-08-2017 «Полтава» 0 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ»
  14-08-2017 «Миколаїв» 2 : 0 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  14-08-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 3 : 2 «Черкаський Дніпро»

7-й тур 19-08-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 0 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  19-08-2017 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  19-08-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 1 : 2 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  19-08-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 1 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  19-08-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) 0 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  19-08-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 2 : 3 «Полтава»
  19-08-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 0 «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  19-08-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  20-08-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 0 : 0 «Рух» (Винники)

8-й тур 25-08-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 0 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  25-08-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 1 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  25-08-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 1 : 0 «Суми»
  26-08-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 0 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро»
  26-08-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 3 «Арсенал-Київ»
  26-08-2017 «Полтава» 2 : 2 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  26-08-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 0 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  26-08-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 2 «Миколаїв»
  26-08-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 1 «Жемчужина» (Одеса)

9-й тур 30-08-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 1 : 0 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  30-08-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) 3 : 1 «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  30-08-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 2 : 4 «Балкани» (Зоря)
  30-08-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 0 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  30-08-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 0 : 2 «Рух» (Винники)
  30-08-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 1 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  30-08-2017 «Суми» 0 : 4 «Полтава»
  30-08-2017 «Миколаїв» 0 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  31-08-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 3 «Геліос» (Харків)

10-й тур 03-09-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  03-09-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 1 : 3 «Арсенал-Київ»
  03-09-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 6 : 2 «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  03-09-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  03-09-2017 «Полтава» 2 : 0 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  03-09-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 0 : 1 «Суми»
  03-09-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро»
  04-09-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 3 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  04-09-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 2 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)

11-й тур 09-09-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 3 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  09-09-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» 0 : 0 «Балкани» (Зоря)
  09-09-2017 «Суми» 0 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  09-09-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» 2 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  09-09-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 1 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  09-09-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) 1 : 1 «Рух» (Винники)
  09-09-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  10-09-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 4 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  10-09-2017 «Миколаїв» 1 : 1 «Волинь» (Луцьк)

12-й тур 15-09-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) 1 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  15-09-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 0 «Суми»
  16-09-2017 «Полтава» 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  16-09-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) 1 : 1 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  16-09-2017 «Рух» (Винники) 1 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  16-09-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 0 «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  16-09-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 2 «Геліос» (Харків)
  16-09-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) 0 : 3 «Арсенал-Київ»
  16-09-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро»

13-й тур 24-09-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  24-09-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Рух» (Винники)
  24-09-2017 «Суми» - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
  24-09-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Полтава»
  24-09-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  24-09-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  24-09-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  24-09-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  24-09-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)

14-й тур 30-09-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» - : - «Черкаський Дніпро»
  30-09-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) - : - «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  30-09-2017 «Рух» (Винники) - : - «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  30-09-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Геліос» (Харків)
  30-09-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) - : - «Суми»
  30-09-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Миколаїв»
  30-09-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  30-09-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  30-09-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) - : - «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)

15-й тур 07-10-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  07-10-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  07-10-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  07-10-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) - : - «Полтава»
  07-10-2017 «Суми» - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  07-10-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  07-10-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Арсенал-Київ»
  07-10-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
  07-10-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Рух» (Винники)

16-й тур 11-10-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) - : - «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  11-10-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Геліос» (Харків)
  11-10-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Полтава»
  11-10-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) - : - «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  11-10-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) - : - «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  11-10-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» - : - «Суми»
  11-10-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) - : - «Миколаїв»
  11-10-2017 «Рух» (Винники) - : - «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  11-10-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

17-й тур 15-10-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  15-10-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  15-10-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  15-10-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) - : - «Арсенал-Київ»
  15-10-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
  15-10-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Рух» (Винники)
  15-10-2017 «Суми» - : - «Черкаський Дніпро»
  15-10-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  15-10-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)

18-й тур 21-10-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  21-10-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  21-10-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  21-10-2017 «Рух» (Винники) - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  21-10-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Суми»
  21-10-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) - : - «Арсенал-Київ»
  21-10-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
  21-10-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  21-10-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Черкаський Дніпро»

19-й тур 29-10-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» - : - «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  29-10-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) - : - «Геліос» (Харків)
  29-10-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Рух» (Винники)
  29-10-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  29-10-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) - : - «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  29-10-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) - : - «Полтава»
  29-10-2017 «Суми» - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  29-10-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» - : - «Миколаїв»
  29-10-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) - : - «Волинь» (Луцьк)

20-й тур 04-11-2017 «Рух» (Винники) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  04-11-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
  04-11-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Арсенал-Київ»
  04-11-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) - : - «Суми»
  04-11-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  04-11-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  04-11-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  04-11-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  04-11-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Черкаський Дніпро»

21-й тур 11-11-2017 «Суми» - : - «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  11-11-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» - : - «Геліос» (Харків)
  11-11-2017 «Балкани» (Зоря) - : - «Рух» (Винники)
  11-11-2017 «Кремінь» (Кременчук) - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  11-11-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» - : - «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  11-11-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) - : - «Полтава»
  11-11-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Миколаїв»
  11-11-2017 «Жемчужина» (Одеса) - : - «Волинь» (Луцьк)
  11-11-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)

22-й тур 18-11-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  18-11-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Черкаський Дніпро»
  18-11-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Кремінь» (Кременчук)
  18-11-2017 «Волинь» (Луцьк) - : - «Арсенал-Київ»
  18-11-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Суми»
  18-11-2017 «Рух» (Винники) - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  18-11-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Жемчужина» (Одеса)
  18-11-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  18-11-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Балкани» (Зоря)
 - .