Чемпіонат України з футболу, Перша ліга 2016/17 рр.
Print
1 тур 24-07-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 4 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  24-07-2016 «Миколаїв» 0 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  24-07-2016 «Полтава» 2 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  24-07-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 1 «Верес» (Рівне)
  24-07-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  24-07-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  24-07-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 0 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  24-07-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 2 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  24-07-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 1 : 1 «Суми»

2 тур 30-07-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 0 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  30-07-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  30-07-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 3 «Геліос» (Харків)
  30-07-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 3 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  30-07-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  30-07-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  30-07-2016 «Суми» 0 : 2 «Верес» (Рівне)
  30-07-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  31-07-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 2 «Буковина» (Чернівці)

3 тур 05-08-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 4 : 2 «Тернопіль»
  05-08-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  05-08-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 1 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  05-08-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  05-08-2016 «Миколаїв» 0 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  05-08-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  05-08-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 2 «Скала» (Стрий)
  05-08-2016 «Полтава» 0 : 2 «Суми»
  06-08-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 3 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)

4 тур 14-08-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  14-08-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 1 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  14-08-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 3 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  14-08-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 1 «Верес» (Рівне)
  14-08-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  14-08-2016 «Полтава» 1 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  14-08-2016 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  14-08-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  14-08-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 0 «Миколаїв»

5 тур 19-08-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 1 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  19-08-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 3 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  19-08-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 2 : 2 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  19-08-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 3 : 1 «Полтава»
  19-08-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 2 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  19-08-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 3 : 2 «Суми»
  20-08-2016 «Миколаїв» 2 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  20-08-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 3 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  20-08-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)

6 тур 26-08-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  26-08-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 2 «Геліос» (Харків)
  26-08-2016 «Полтава» 0 : 2 «Миколаїв»
  26-08-2016 «Суми» 1 : 2 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  26-08-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 1 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  26-08-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 0 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)
  26-08-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  26-08-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 2 : 1 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  27-08-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 3 «Буковина» (Чернівці)

7 тур 02-09-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  03-09-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 3 : 1 «Полтава»
  03-09-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 2 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  03-09-2016 «Миколаїв» 1 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  03-09-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  03-09-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 5 : 1 «Суми»
  03-09-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  04-09-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 2 : 0 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  04-09-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)

8 тур 08-09-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 6 «Верес» (Рівне)
  08-09-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 3 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  08-09-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 1 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  08-09-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  08-09-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 1 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  08-09-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  08-09-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 2 «Суми»
  08-09-2016 «Полтава» 3 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  09-09-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 0 : 4 «Колос» (Ковалівка)

9 тур 13-09-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  13-09-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 2 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  13-09-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 0 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  13-09-2016 «Миколаїв» 4 : 0 «Суми»
  13-09-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Полтава»
  13-09-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  13-09-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 4 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  13-09-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  13-09-2016 «Тернопіль» 1 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)

10 тур 18-09-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  18-09-2016 «Полтава» 2 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  18-09-2016 «Суми» 0 : 0 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  18-09-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 3 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  18-09-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 3 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  18-09-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  18-09-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 2 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  18-09-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)

11 тур 24-09-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  25-09-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 2 «Полтава»
  25-09-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  25-09-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 4 : 0 «Суми»
  25-09-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 2 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  25-09-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  25-09-2016 «Тернопіль» 2 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  25-09-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 0 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  26-09-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)

12 тур 01-10-2016 «Суми» 2 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  01-10-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  01-10-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)
  01-10-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 2 : 3 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  01-10-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 1 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  01-10-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 2 : 5 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  01-10-2016 «Полтава» 3 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  02-10-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 3 : 3 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  02-10-2016 «Миколаїв» 0 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)

13 тур 08-10-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 0 : 2 «Суми»
  08-10-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 2 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  08-10-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 3 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  08-10-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  08-10-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 0 «Полтава»
  08-10-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 3 : 2 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  09-10-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  09-10-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  09-10-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

10 тур 13-10-2016 «Миколаїв» 0 : 3 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

14 тур 15-10-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  15-10-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 3 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  15-10-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 1 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  15-10-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  15-10-2016 «Полтава» 0 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  15-10-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 1 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  16-10-2016 «Миколаїв» 1 : 2 «Верес» (Рівне)
  16-10-2016 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  17-10-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 3 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)

15 тур 21-10-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 3 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  21-10-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 0 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  22-10-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 1 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  22-10-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Суми»
  22-10-2016 «Тернопіль» 2 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  22-10-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  22-10-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 3 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  23-10-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)

16 тур 29-10-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  29-10-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 2 : 0 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  30-10-2016 «Миколаїв» 1 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  30-10-2016 «Полтава» 2 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  30-10-2016 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  30-10-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 2 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  30-10-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 1 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  30-10-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 3 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)
  30-10-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 0 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)

17 тур 05-11-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 1 : 0 «Суми»
  05-11-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  05-11-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 2 : 2 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  05-11-2016 «Тернопіль» 1 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  05-11-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  05-11-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 2 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  05-11-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  05-11-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  05-11-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 4 : 0 «Полтава»

18 тур 09-11-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  09-11-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 2 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  09-11-2016 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  09-11-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  09-11-2016 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  09-11-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  09-11-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  09-11-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 0 «Полтава»
  09-11-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 5 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)

19 тур 13-11-2016 «Миколаїв» 2 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  13-11-2016 «Полтава» 0 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  13-11-2016 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 2 : 0 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  13-11-2016 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 4 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  13-11-2016 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 1 «Суми»
  13-11-2016 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  14-11-2016 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  14-11-2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 3 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)

20 тур 18-11-2016 «Тернопіль» 0 : 1 «Верес» (Рівне)
  19-11-2016 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 3 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  19-11-2016 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 2 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  19-11-2016 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  19-11-2016 «Суми» 1 : 3 «Полтава»
  19-11-2016 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  19-11-2016 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  19-11-2016 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  20-11-2016 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 2 : 3 «Колос» (Ковалівка)

15 тур 12-03-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

21 тур 18-03-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  18-03-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 3 : 2 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  18-03-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  18-03-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 3 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  18-03-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 2 : 1 «Скала» (Стрий)
  18-03-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 0 : 0 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  18-03-2017 «Тернопіль» 2 : 2 «Суми»
  18-03-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 1 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  18-03-2017 «Миколаїв» 1 : 0 «Інгулець» (Петрове)

22 тур 25-03-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 1 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  25-03-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 3 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  25-03-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 0 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  25-03-2017 «Полтава» 0 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  25-03-2017 «Суми» 1 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  25-03-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  25-03-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 4 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  25-03-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 5 : 2 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  25-03-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)

23 тур 01-04-2017 «Тернопіль» 0 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  01-04-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 1 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  01-04-2017 «Миколаїв» 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  01-04-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 0 : 0 «Суми»
  01-04-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 1 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  01-04-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 0 : 0 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  01-04-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 0 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  01-04-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 0 : 2 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  01-04-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 3 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)

24 тур 08-04-2017 «Суми» 0 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  08-04-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 3 «Верес» (Рівне)
  08-04-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  08-04-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 0 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  08-04-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 0 : 1 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  08-04-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  08-04-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 0 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  08-04-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 2 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  08-04-2017 «Полтава» 1 : 1 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

25 тур 14-04-2017 «Суми» 0 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  14-04-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 4 : 2 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  14-04-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  14-04-2017 «Тернопіль» 1 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  14-04-2017 «Миколаїв» 1 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  14-04-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  14-04-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 0 : 1 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  14-04-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 2 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  14-04-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)

19 тур 18-04-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 4 : 0 «Тернопіль»

26 тур 21-04-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  22-04-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 2 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  22-04-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  22-04-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  22-04-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 2 «Верес» (Рівне)
  22-04-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 2 : 0 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  22-04-2017 «Полтава» 1 : 2 «Геліос» (Харків)
  22-04-2017 «Суми» 1 : 2 «Миколаїв»
  22-04-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 1 : 2 «Колос» (Ковалівка)

27 тур 28-04-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  28-04-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 0 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  29-04-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  29-04-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 2 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  29-04-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 2 : 0 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  29-04-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 2 «Полтава»
  29-04-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 3 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  29-04-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 0 : 0 «Суми»
  30-04-2017 «Тернопіль» 0 : 2 «Інгулець» (Петрове)

28 тур 03-05-2017 «Полтава» 0 : 1 «Верес» (Рівне)
  03-05-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 4 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  03-05-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 1 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  03-05-2017 «Суми» 1 : 2 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  03-05-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 2 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  03-05-2017 «Миколаїв» 0 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  03-05-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 1 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  04-05-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 0 : 0 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  04-05-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 2 : 5 «Десна» (Чернігів)

29 тур 08-05-2017 «Тернопіль» 0 : 1 «Полтава»
  08-05-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 4 «Суми»
  08-05-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 1 : 1 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  08-05-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  08-05-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 0 : 2 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  08-05-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 1 : 0 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  08-05-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 : 0 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  08-05-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 1 : 0 «Миколаїв»
  09-05-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)

30 тур 12-05-2017 «Полтава» 0 : 2 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  13-05-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 1 : 1 «Верес» (Рівне)
  13-05-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 0 : 3 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  13-05-2017 «Суми» 1 : 0 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  13-05-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 1 : 1 «Геліос» (Харків)
  13-05-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 3 : 0 «Скала» (Стрий)
  13-05-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 2 : 0 «Тернопіль»
  13-05-2017 «Миколаїв» 3 : 1 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  13-05-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) 1 : 2 «Десна» (Чернігів)

31 тур 17-05-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) 2 : 1 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  17-05-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) 0 : 1 «Інгулець» (Петрове)
  17-05-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 : 0 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  17-05-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) 1 : 0 «Суми»
  17-05-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) 1 : 0 «Полтава»
  17-05-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) 3 : 1 «Миколаїв»
  17-05-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) 5 : 1 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  17-05-2017 «Тернопіль» 0 : 1 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  17-05-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) 2 : 2 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)

32 тур 21-05-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) 2 : 0 «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  21-05-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) 3 : 1 «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  21-05-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) 5 : 4 «Скала» (Стрий)
  21-05-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  21-05-2017 «Миколаїв» 7 : 1 «Тернопіль»
  21-05-2017 «Полтава» 0 : 1 «Десна» (Чернігів)
  21-05-2017 «Суми» 0 : 0 «Геліос» (Харків)
  21-05-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) 2 : 0 «Верес» (Рівне)
  21-05-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) 1 : 2 «Авангард» (Краматорськ)

33 тур 27-05-2017 «Буковина» (Чернівці) - : - «Геліос» (Харків)
  27-05-2017 «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні) - : - «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ)
  27-05-2017 «Авангард» (Краматорськ) - : - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь)
  27-05-2017 «Верес» (Рівне) - : - «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси)
  27-05-2017 «Інгулець» (Петрове) - : - «Суми»
  27-05-2017 «Десна» (Чернігів) - : - «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ)
  27-05-2017 «Тернопіль» - : - «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка)
  27-05-2017 «Скала» (Стрий) - : - «Полтава»
  27-05-2017 «Колос» (Ковалівка) - : - «Миколаїв»

34 тур 02-06-2017 «Геліос» (Харків) - : - «Верес» (Рівне)
  02-06-2017 «Миколаїв» - : - «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
  02-06-2017 «Полтава» - : - «Гірник-Спорт» (Горішні Плавні)
  02-06-2017 «Суми» - : - «Буковина» (Чернівці)
  02-06-2017 «Нафтовик-Укрнафта» (Охтирка) - : - «Колос» (Ковалівка)
  02-06-2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» (Київ) - : - «Скала» (Стрий)
  02-06-2017 «Черкаський Дніпро» (Черкаси) - : - «Тернопіль»
  02-06-2017 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - : - «Десна» (Чернігів)
  02-06-2017 «Арсенал-Київ» (Київ) - : - «Інгулець» (Петрове)
 - .